Red Star Belgrade Tickets
Red Star Belgrade tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Red Star Belgrade compete in the Conference League, with home matches at Rajko Mitic Stadium. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Key facts
- Type
- Club
- Home stadium
- Rajko Mitic Stadium
- Competitions this season
- Conference League
- Next match
- FC Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade Tickets · Thu, 15 Oct 2026
- Upcoming fixtures
- 6
Compare Tickets From Verified Partners
4 partnersStarting prices are indicative and move with demand — the live price and availability are on the partner's site. We earn a commission when you buy, at no extra cost to you.
- Buy from $95 on StubHubwith Buyer Protection (opens in a new tab)
- Buy from $83 on Viagogowith Buyer Protection (opens in a new tab)
- Buy from $80 on Football Ticket Netwith Buyer Protection (opens in a new tab)
- Buy from $23 on Gigsbergwith Buyer Protection (opens in a new tab)
✓ Secure checkout✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Red Star Belgrade fixtures
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseAIL Arena, Lugano
Compare tickets FC Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade Tickets - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Red Star Belgrade 2026/27 season
Red Star Belgrade are a club competing in the Conference League, with home games at Rajko Mitic Stadium. There are 6 upcoming Red Star Belgrade fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to FC Lugano on Thu, 15 Oct 2026 (Conference League).
Also coming up: the home game against F.C. København on Thu, 22 Oct 2026, the home game against Inter D'Escaldes on Thu, 5 Nov 2026 and the trip to KAA Gent on Thu, 26 Nov 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- City: Belgrade
- Home stadium: Rajko Mitic Stadium
- Competitions 2026/27: Conference League
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 6
Frequently asked questions
Related tickets you may like
The 14 closest tickets to this page — teams, fixtures, stadiums and the competition itself.
- FC Lugano vs Red Star Belgrade Tickets
- Red Star Belgrade vs F.C. København Tickets
- Red Star Belgrade vs Inter D'Escaldes Tickets
- KAA Gent vs Red Star Belgrade Tickets
- Iberia 1999 vs Red Star Belgrade Tickets
- Red Star Belgrade vs Trabzonspor Tickets
- Conference League Tickets
- Rajko Mitic Stadium Tickets
- FC Lugano Tickets
- F.C. København Tickets
- Inter D'Escaldes Tickets
- KAA Gent Tickets
- Iberia 1999 Tickets
- Trabzonspor Tickets
Affiliate disclosure: We earn a commission when you buy via our partners — at no extra cost to you. Prices and availability come from the partners.
Last updated