Kruger United 门票
Kruger United tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Kruger United compete in South African Premiership, with home matches at Mbombela Stadium. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
关键信息
- 国家
- South Africa
- 类型
- 俱乐部
- 主场
- Mbombela Stadium · 40,929
- 下一场比赛
- Chippa United vs Kruger United 门票 · 2026年10月17日周六
- 即将进行的比赛
- 23
在经过验证的合作伙伴间比较门票
4 家合作伙伴起始价格仅供参考,会随需求变动;实际价格和余票以合作伙伴网站为准。您购买时我们会获得佣金,您无需支付额外费用。
- 在StubHub以$61起购买含买家保障 (在新标签页中打开)
- 在Viagogo以$32起购买含买家保障 (在新标签页中打开)
- 在Football Ticket Net以$59起购买含买家保障 (在新标签页中打开)
- 在Gigsberg以$30起购买含买家保障 (在新标签页中打开)
✓ 安全结账✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Kruger United赛程
- Scheduled
South African PremiershipBuffalo City Stadium, East London, South Africa
Compare tickets Chippa United vs Kruger United 门票 - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Kruger United 2026/27 season
Kruger United are a club from Nelspruit, South Africa competing in South African Premiership, with home games at Mbombela Stadium (capacity 40,929). There are 23 upcoming Kruger United fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to Chippa United on 2026年10月17日周六 (South African Premiership).
Also coming up: the home game against Richards Bay FC on 2026年10月31日周六, the trip to Polokwane City FC on 2026年11月4日周三 and the home game against Mamelodi Sundowns on 2026年11月28日周六.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- Country: South Africa
- City: Nelspruit
- Home stadium: Mbombela Stadium (40,929)
- Competitions 2026/27: South African Premiership
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 23
常见问题
您可能感兴趣的相关门票
与本页最相关的18张门票 — 球队、比赛、球场及赛事本身。
- Chippa United vs Kruger United 门票
- Kruger United vs Richards Bay FC 门票
- Polokwane City FC vs Kruger United 门票
- Kruger United vs Mamelodi Sundowns 门票
- Golden Arrows vs Kruger United 门票
- Kruger United vs Siwelele 门票
- AmaZulu vs Kruger United 门票
- Kruger United vs Sekhukhune United FC 门票
- South African Premiership 门票
- Mbombela Stadium 门票
- Chippa United 门票
- Richards Bay FC 门票
- Polokwane City FC 门票
- Mamelodi Sundowns 门票
- Golden Arrows 门票
- Siwelele 门票
- AmaZulu 门票
- Sekhukhune United FC 门票
联盟披露: 通过我们的合作伙伴购买时,我们将获得佣金 — 不会给您带来任何额外费用。价格与库存由合作伙伴提供。
最近更新