Getafe Bilety
Getafe tickets cover a season that mixes steady La Liga business with a first taste of the Conference League, including home dates against Brighton and FC Lugano.
Najważniejsze informacje
- Kraj
- Spain
- Typ
- Klub
- Stadion domowy
- Estadio Coliseum
- Rozgrywki w tym sezonie
- Conference LeagueLa Liga
- Następny mecz
- Barcelona vs Getafe Bilety · sob., 10 paź 2026
- Nadchodzące mecze
- 26
Porównaj bilety u zweryfikowanych partnerów
4 partnerówCeny startowe są orientacyjne i zmieniają się wraz z popytem; aktualna cena i dostępność są na stronie partnera. Otrzymujemy prowizję przy zakupie, bez dodatkowych kosztów dla Ciebie.
- Kup od $51 na StubHubz Ochroną Kupującego (otwiera się w nowej karcie)
- Kup od $82 na Viagogoz Ochroną Kupującego (otwiera się w nowej karcie)
- Kup od $87 na Football Ticket Netz Ochroną Kupującego (otwiera się w nowej karcie)
- Kup od $43 na Gigsbergz Ochroną Kupującego (otwiera się w nowej karcie)
✓ Bezpieczna płatność✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Mecze Getafe
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseStadionul Ion Oblemenco, Craiova
Compare tickets CSU Craiova vs Getafe Bilety - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseEstadio Coliseum, Getafe
Compare tickets Getafe vs FC Lugano Bilety - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Where Getafe play at home
Getafe play their home matches at Estadio Coliseum, a no-nonsense ground on the southern edge of Madrid that has long been known for a tight, physical atmosphere. Visiting Estadio Coliseum means sitting close to the pitch, with the stands wrapped tightly around the playing surface rather than set back behind a running track.
Because Getafe's home crowds are generally smaller than the big Madrid or Barcelona clubs, tickets for most league fixtures here are among the more accessible in La Liga, though European nights against unfamiliar continental names can still draw curious neutrals.
The fixtures worth planning around
Getafe have a run of matches that blends La Liga with their first Conference League league-phase games. Key dates include:
- Getafe vs Málaga, La Liga, 20 September, at home
- Barcelona vs Getafe, La Liga, 10 October, away at Spotify Camp Nou
- Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano, La Liga, 19 October, at home
- Getafe vs FC Lugano, Conference League, 22 October, at home
- Getafe vs Sevilla, La Liga, 1 November, at home
The away trip to face Barcelona is comfortably the toughest ticket among these fixtures, drawing supporters well beyond Getafe's usual travelling numbers. Later on, the visit of Brighton to Estadio Coliseum in the Conference League gives home fans a rare look at Premier League opposition.
Choosing the right seats and match
Which fixture suits you depends on budget and how much of a occasion you want. Routine home league games, such as the visits of Málaga or Rayo Vallecano, tend to be straightforward to get seats for and are usually priced well below a Barcelona or Atlético Madrid fixture.
For the bigger nights, including the visit of Brighton or the home date against Sevilla, booking earlier gives more choice of seating. At Estadio Coliseum, seats in the lower tiers put you closest to the pitch, while sections behind the goals tend to carry the most vocal home support.
Conference League versus La Liga demand
Getafe's two competitions this season have quite different profiles. In La Liga, demand is driven mainly by the away trips to the traditional big clubs, with Barcelona standing out, alongside the visit to Athletic Bilbao at San Mamés.
The Conference League is new territory for the club this season, and home fixtures against sides such as FC Lugano and Brighton offer fans at Estadio Coliseum a different kind of European night, with less of the routine feel of a mid-table La Liga fixture.
How this page helps you find tickets
This page compares prices for Getafe matches across StubHub, Viagogo, Hellotickets, Football Ticket Net, Gigsberg and SportsEvents365, so you can see which source offers the best value for a given fixture before booking. Checking a few different matches rather than fixing on one date is worth doing, since prices can shift as each game gets closer, particularly for the Conference League fixtures against unfamiliar opposition.
Whether you are planning the away trip to Barcelona or a home Conference League night against Brighton, comparing the market first is the simplest way to find good value on Getafe tickets.
Najczęstsze pytania
Powiązane bilety
19 biletów najbliżej powiązanych z tą stroną — drużyny, mecze, stadiony i same rozgrywki.
- Barcelona vs Getafe Bilety
- CSU Craiova vs Getafe Bilety
- Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano Bilety
- Getafe vs FC Lugano Bilety
- Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe Bilety
- Getafe vs Sevilla Bilety
- Getafe vs Brighton Bilety
- Villarreal vs Getafe Bilety
- Conference League Bilety
- La Liga Bilety
- Estadio Coliseum Bilety
- Barcelona Bilety
- CSU Craiova Bilety
- Rayo Vallecano Bilety
- FC Lugano Bilety
- Athletic Bilbao Bilety
- Sevilla Bilety
- Brighton Bilety
- Villarreal Bilety
Informacja partnerska: Otrzymujemy prowizję, gdy kupujesz u naszych partnerów — bez dodatkowych kosztów dla Ciebie. Ceny i dostępność pochodzą od partnerów.
Ostatnia aktualizacja