Stuttgart 티켓
Stuttgart tickets are available for a season that mixes Bundesliga derbies with a first Champions League league phase campaign, including home nights against Atlético Madrid and away trips to Galatasaray and Slovan Bratislava.
주요 정보
- 국가
- Germany
- 유형
- 구단
- 홈 경기장
- MHPArena
- 다음 경기
- SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart 티켓 · 2026년 10월 10일 (토)
- 다가오는 경기
- 26
검증된 파트너의 티켓을 비교하십시오
5개 파트너시작 가격은 참고용이며 수요에 따라 변동됩니다. 실제 가격과 재고는 파트너 사이트에서 확인하세요. 구매 시 저희는 수수료를 받지만 추가 비용은 없습니다.
- StubHub에서 $98부터 구매구매자 보호 포함 (새 탭에서 열림)
- Viagogo에서 $36부터 구매구매자 보호 포함 (새 탭에서 열림)
- Football Ticket Net에서 $99부터 구매구매자 보호 포함 (새 탭에서 열림)
- Gigsberg에서 $24부터 구매구매자 보호 포함 (새 탭에서 열림)
- SportsEvents365에서 $32부터 구매구매자 보호 포함 (새 탭에서 열림)
✓ 안전한 결제✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Stuttgart 경기 일정
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseNárodny Futbalovy Stadión, Bratislava
Compare tickets Slovan Bratislava vs Stuttgart 티켓 - Scheduled
BundesligaVolksparkstadion, Hamburg Norderstedt
Compare tickets Hamburg SV vs Stuttgart 티켓 - Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseMHPArena, Stuttgart
Compare tickets Stuttgart vs Atlético Madrid 티켓 - Scheduled
- Scheduled
DFB-PokalSecond RoundHome Deluxe Arena, Paderborn
Compare tickets SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart 티켓 - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Where Stuttgart play their home matches
Stuttgart play their home fixtures at MHPArena in Stuttgart, Germany. The stadium is the setting for the club's Bundesliga weekends and, this season, for two Champions League league-phase nights as well.
The season's key fixtures
Stuttgart Tickets cover a season that opens with a big Bundesliga test at home to Borussia Dortmund on 19 September, followed by away trips to SC Paderborn 07 on 10 October and Hamburg SV on 17 October. The club then return to MHPArena to host Borussia Mönchengladbach on 23 October, before further league fixtures away at Bayer Leverkusen on 31 October and back home against Werder Bremen on 7 November.
Stuttgart's Champions League league phase brings two of the standout dates on the calendar. The team travel to Slovan Bratislava on 14 October, host Atlético Madrid at MHPArena on 20 October, and then face Galatasaray away at Rams Park on 3 November. Domestically, Stuttgart also return to face SC Paderborn 07 again in the second round of the DFB-Pokal on 28 October, a quick repeat of the league fixture played earlier that month.
Choosing which match to attend
Fans weighing up which fixture to prioritise should think about opponent, timing and whether a home or away atmosphere suits them best. The visit of Stuttgart vs Atlético Madrid is likely to be the highest-profile home date of the campaign given the opponent's European pedigree, while the Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund curtain-raiser in the Bundesliga offers an early-season measure of the squad against one of the league's traditional heavyweights.
Away supporters have two European trips to plan around, with Slovan Bratislava vs Stuttgart in Bratislava and a longer journey to Istanbul for the Champions League fixture against Galatasaray. Domestic away days such as SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart in the league and Hamburg SV vs Stuttgart tend to be more straightforward to arrange, with a wider spread of seating options and prices than the European nights.
Comparing ticket prices before booking
This page compares Stuttgart ticket prices across StubHub, Viagogo, Hellotickets, Football Ticket Net, Gigsberg and SportsEvents365, giving fans a way to see how listings for the same match differ between resale partners. Checking prices across more than one partner before committing is a sensible step, particularly for the Champions League fixtures where demand and pricing can move quickly as kick-off approaches.
Planning around the fixture list
With ten fixtures across three competitions inside a seven-week stretch from mid-September to early November, Stuttgart supporters have plenty of choice but also a busy travel schedule to plan around. The double header against SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart in the DFB-Pokal, coming just over two weeks after the same opponent in the league, is worth noting for anyone planning to attend both meetings.
자주 묻는 질문
추천 관련 티켓
이 페이지와 가장 관련 있는 티켓 20개 — 팀, 경기, 경기장, 대회.
- SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Slovan Bratislava vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Hamburg SV vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Stuttgart vs Atlético Madrid 티켓
- Stuttgart vs Borussia Mönchengladbach 티켓
- SC Paderborn 07 vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Galatasaray vs Stuttgart 티켓
- Bundesliga 티켓
- Champions League 티켓
- DFB-Pokal 티켓
- MHPArena 티켓
- SC Paderborn 07 티켓
- Slovan Bratislava 티켓
- Hamburg SV 티켓
- Atlético Madrid 티켓
- Borussia Mönchengladbach 티켓
- Bayer Leverkusen 티켓
- Galatasaray 티켓
- Werder Bremen 티켓
제휴 공시: 저희 파트너를 통해 구매하시면 수수료를 받으며 — 고객님께 추가 비용은 없습니다. 가격과 재고는 파트너에서 제공됩니다.
최종 업데이트