Jablonec Biglietti
Jablonec tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Jablonec compete in the Conference League, with home matches at Stadion Strelnice. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Dati principali
- Tipo
- Club
- Stadio di casa
- Stadion Strelnice
- Competizioni in questa stagione
- Conference League
- Prossima partita
- SC Freiburg vs Jablonec Biglietti · gio 15 ott 2026
- Prossime partite
- 6
Confronta biglietti su piattaforme verificate
4 piattaformeI prezzi di partenza sono indicativi e variano con la domanda; prezzo effettivo e disponibilità sono sul sito del partner. Riceviamo una commissione quando acquisti, senza costi aggiuntivi per te.
- Acquista da $74 su StubHubcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $57 su Viagogocon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $97 su Football Ticket Netcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $25 su Gigsbergcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
✓ Pagamento sicuro✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Partite di Jablonec
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseEuropa-Park Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
Compare tickets SC Freiburg vs Jablonec Biglietti - Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseStadion Strelnice, Jablonec
Compare tickets Jablonec vs Brighton Biglietti - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Jablonec 2026/27 season
Jablonec are a club competing in the Conference League, with home games at Stadion Strelnice. There are 6 upcoming Jablonec fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to SC Freiburg on gio 15 ott 2026 (Conference League).
Also coming up: the home game against Brighton on gio 22 ott 2026, the trip to Riga FC on gio 5 nov 2026 and the home game against FC Lugano on gio 26 nov 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- City: Jablonec
- Home stadium: Stadion Strelnice
- Competitions 2026/27: Conference League
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 6
Domande frequenti
Biglietti correlati
I 14 biglietti più vicini a questa pagina: squadre, partite, stadi e la competizione stessa.
- SC Freiburg vs Jablonec Biglietti
- Jablonec vs Brighton Biglietti
- Riga FC vs Jablonec Biglietti
- Jablonec vs FC Lugano Biglietti
- Trabzonspor vs Jablonec Biglietti
- Jablonec vs Iberia 1999 Biglietti
- Conference League Biglietti
- Stadion Strelnice Biglietti
- SC Freiburg Biglietti
- Brighton Biglietti
- Riga FC Biglietti
- FC Lugano Biglietti
- Trabzonspor Biglietti
- Iberia 1999 Biglietti
Divulgazione di affiliazione: Guadagniamo una commissione quando acquisti tramite i nostri partner — senza costi aggiuntivi per te. Prezzi e disponibilità provengono dai partner.
Ultimo aggiornamento