Huddersfield Town Biglietti
Huddersfield Town tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Huddersfield Town compete in the EFL League One, the FA Cup and the Carabao Cup, with home matches at John Smith's Stadium. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Dati principali
- Paese
- England
- Tipo
- Club
- Stadio di casa
- John Smith's Stadium
- Competizioni in questa stagione
- Carabao CupFA CupEFL League One
- Prossima partita
- Burton Albion vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti · sab 3 ott 2026
- Prossime partite
- 26
Confronta biglietti su piattaforme verificate
4 piattaformeI prezzi di partenza sono indicativi e variano con la domanda; prezzo effettivo e disponibilità sono sul sito del partner. Riceviamo una commissione quando acquisti, senza costi aggiuntivi per te.
- Acquista da $53 su StubHubcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $30 su Viagogocon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $72 su Football Ticket Netcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $31 su Gigsbergcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
✓ Pagamento sicuro✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Partite di Huddersfield Town
- Scheduled
EFL League OnePirelli Stadium, Burton-upon-Trent, Staffordshire
Compare tickets Burton Albion vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Huddersfield Town 2026/27 season
Huddersfield Town are a club from Huddersfield, England competing in the EFL League One, the FA Cup and the Carabao Cup, with home games at John Smith's Stadium. There are 26 upcoming Huddersfield Town fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to Burton Albion on sab 3 ott 2026 (EFL League One).
Also coming up: the home game against Sheffield Wednesday on sab 10 ott 2026, the trip to Plymouth Argyle on sab 17 ott 2026 and the home game against Peterborough United on mar 20 ott 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- Country: England
- City: Huddersfield
- Home stadium: John Smith's Stadium
- Competitions 2026/27: EFL League One, FA Cup and Carabao Cup
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 26
Domande frequenti
Biglietti correlati
I 20 biglietti più vicini a questa pagina: squadre, partite, stadi e la competizione stessa.
- Burton Albion vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti
- Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday Biglietti
- Plymouth Argyle vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti
- Huddersfield Town vs Peterborough United Biglietti
- Huddersfield Town vs Wigan Athletic Biglietti
- Bradford City vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti
- Huddersfield Town vs Luton Town Biglietti
- Wycombe Wanderers vs Huddersfield Town Biglietti
- Carabao Cup Biglietti
- FA Cup Biglietti
- EFL League One Biglietti
- John Smith's Stadium Biglietti
- Burton Albion Biglietti
- Sheffield Wednesday Biglietti
- Plymouth Argyle Biglietti
- Peterborough United Biglietti
- Wigan Athletic Biglietti
- Bradford City Biglietti
- Luton Town Biglietti
- Wycombe Wanderers Biglietti
Divulgazione di affiliazione: Guadagniamo una commissione quando acquisti tramite i nostri partner — senza costi aggiuntivi per te. Prezzi e disponibilità provengono dai partner.
Ultimo aggiornamento