FC Twente Biglietti
FC Twente tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. FC Twente compete in Eredivisie and the Conference League, with home matches at De Grolsch Veste. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Dati principali
- Paese
- Netherlands
- Tipo
- Club
- Stadio di casa
- De Grolsch Veste
- Competizioni in questa stagione
- Conference LeagueEredivisie
- Prossima partita
- Fortuna Sittard vs FC Twente Biglietti · sab 10 ott 2026
- Prossime partite
- 26
Confronta biglietti su piattaforme verificate
5 piattaformeI prezzi di partenza sono indicativi e variano con la domanda; prezzo effettivo e disponibilità sono sul sito del partner. Riceviamo una commissione quando acquisti, senza costi aggiuntivi per te.
- Acquista da $70 su StubHubcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $31 su Viagogocon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $47 su Football Ticket Netcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $75 su Gigsbergcon Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
- Acquista da $21 su SportsEvents365con Protezione Acquirente (si apre in una nuova scheda)
✓ Pagamento sicuro✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Partite di FC Twente
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseDe Grolsch Veste, Enschede
Compare tickets FC Twente vs FC Thun Biglietti - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueLeague PhaseEuropa Point Stadium, Gibraltar
Compare tickets Lincoln Red Imps vs FC Twente Biglietti - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Conference LeagueEuropa-Park Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
Compare tickets SC Freiburg vs FC Twente Biglietti
FC Twente 2026/27 season
FC Twente are a club from Enschede, Netherlands competing in Eredivisie and the Conference League, with home games at De Grolsch Veste. There are 26 upcoming FC Twente fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to Fortuna Sittard on sab 10 ott 2026 (Eredivisie).
Also coming up: the home game against FC Thun on gio 15 ott 2026, the home game against FC Utrecht on dom 18 ott 2026 and the trip to Lincoln Red Imps on gio 22 ott 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- Country: Netherlands
- City: Enschede
- Home stadium: De Grolsch Veste
- Competitions 2026/27: Eredivisie and Conference League
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 26
Domande frequenti
Biglietti correlati
I 19 biglietti più vicini a questa pagina: squadre, partite, stadi e la competizione stessa.
- Fortuna Sittard vs FC Twente Biglietti
- FC Twente vs FC Thun Biglietti
- FC Twente vs FC Utrecht Biglietti
- Lincoln Red Imps vs FC Twente Biglietti
- AZ Alkmaar vs FC Twente Biglietti
- Excelsior vs FC Twente Biglietti
- FC Twente vs Pafos Biglietti
- FC Twente vs Ajax Amsterdam Biglietti
- Conference League Biglietti
- Eredivisie Biglietti
- De Grolsch Veste Biglietti
- Fortuna Sittard Biglietti
- FC Thun Biglietti
- FC Utrecht Biglietti
- Lincoln Red Imps Biglietti
- AZ Alkmaar Biglietti
- Excelsior Biglietti
- Pafos Biglietti
- Ajax Amsterdam Biglietti
Divulgazione di affiliazione: Guadagniamo una commissione quando acquisti tramite i nostri partner — senza costi aggiuntivi per te. Prezzi e disponibilità provengono dai partner.
Ultimo aggiornamento