Newcastle United vs Leeds United بلیتها
Newcastle United host Leeds United in the Premier League at St James' Park on Saturday 20 March 2027, kicking off at 15:00. Compare Newcastle United vs Leeds United tickets before kick-off.
اطلاعات کلیدی
- رقابت
- Premier League
- تاریخ
- شروع بازی
- 15:00 به وقت محلی
- ورزشگاه
- St James' Park, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
بلیتها را از شرکای تأییدشده مقایسه کنید
4 شریکقیمتهای شروع تقریبیاند و با تقاضا تغییر میکنند؛ قیمت واقعی و موجودی در سایت شریک است. هنگام خرید کمیسیون میگیریم و هزینهای اضافه برای شما ندارد.
- خرید از $41 در StubHubبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $32 در Viagogoبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $28 در Football Ticket Netبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $16 در Gigsbergبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
✓ پرداخت امن✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Kick-off and venue details
Newcastle United play Leeds United at St James' Park in Newcastle-upon-Tyne on Saturday 20 March 2027, with kick-off at 15:00 local time. This is a Premier League fixture, and Newcastle United are the home side, with Leeds United travelling north as the away team.
St James' Park holds 52,258 supporters and is known for one of the louder atmospheres in the Premier League. Away visitors are placed together in a section separate from the home areas of the ground, so checking exactly which block a listing covers is worth doing before buying seats for this match. Seats along the side stands generally give the fullest view of the pitch, while sections behind each goal sit closer to the action.
Both clubs are competing in the same Premier League table this season, and a Saturday 15:00 kick-off is one of the more common scheduling slots used across the division.
Comparing ticket prices
This page compares prices for the Newcastle United vs Leeds United fixture across StubHub, Viagogo, Hellotickets, Football Ticket Net, Gigsberg and SportsEvents365. As independent resale marketplaces, each site can carry different listings for the same match, so checking more than one before buying can turn up a better price or a different choice of seating.
When weighing up which listing to choose, check:
- Which section of St James' Park the seats are located in
- Whether the price includes booking fees or adds them separately
- How many tickets are grouped together in a single listing
As the March date approaches, comparing offers regularly can help fans find better-value seats before the popular sections fill up.
Upcoming fixtures around this match
Both clubs have further Premier League and cup fixtures scheduled around this period:
- Sat, 19 Sept 2026 15:00: Newcastle United vs Hull City at St James' Park — Premier League
- Mon, 12 Oct 2026 20:00: Coventry City vs Newcastle United at Coventry Building Society Arena — Premier League
- Sun, 25 Oct 2026 14:00: Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United at Selhurst Park — Premier League
- Sun, 20 Sept 2026 14:00: Leeds United vs Crystal Palace at Elland Road — Premier League
- Sat, 10 Oct 2026 12:30: Arsenal vs Leeds United at Emirates Stadium — Premier League
- Sun, 25 Oct 2026 16:30: Sunderland vs Leeds United at Stadium of Light — Premier League
Supporters of Newcastle United or Leeds United following the wider Premier League season may want to keep an eye on these dates alongside the St James' Park meeting.
Getting to St James' Park
St James' Park sits in the centre of Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England, and is Newcastle United's home ground. Fans heading to the match on 20 March 2027 should plan their journey around the 15:00 kick-off, with the stadium's central location meaning routes in can get busy on matchday.
Whichever partner is used to buy a ticket for the game, it is worth confirming the seating block, entry gate and delivery timescale in advance. With St James' Park's home support renowned for its intensity, demand for Premier League fixtures there tends to be strong, so comparing prices across the listed partners in good time is worthwhile for anyone planning to attend. Checking listings more than once in the run-up to matchday is a sensible habit, since resale prices can move in either direction as the fixture draws nearer.
مسابقات دیگر برای مقایسه
- Scheduled
Premier LeagueCoventry Building Society Arena
Compare tickets Coventry City vs Newcastle United بلیتها - Scheduled
Premier LeagueSt James' Park, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Compare tickets Newcastle United vs Aston Villa بلیتها - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Carabao CupFourth RoundHill Dickinson Stadium
Compare tickets Everton vs Newcastle United بلیتها - Scheduled
Premier LeagueSt James' Park, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Compare tickets Newcastle United vs Everton بلیتها - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Premier LeagueEmirates Stadium
Compare tickets Arsenal vs Leeds United بلیتها - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Premier LeagueStadium of Light
Compare tickets Sunderland vs Leeds United بلیتها - Scheduled
پرسشهای متداول
بلیتهای مرتبط
20 بلیت نزدیکتر به این صفحه — تیمها، مسابقات، ورزشگاهها و خود رقابت.
- Newcastle United بلیتها
- Leeds United بلیتها
- St James' Park بلیتها
- Premier League بلیتها
- Coventry City vs Newcastle United بلیتها
- Newcastle United vs Aston Villa بلیتها
- Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United بلیتها
- Everton vs Newcastle United بلیتها
- Newcastle United vs Everton بلیتها
- Fulham vs Newcastle United بلیتها
- Arsenal vs Leeds United بلیتها
- Leeds United vs Manchester United بلیتها
- Sunderland vs Leeds United بلیتها
- AFC Bournemouth vs Leeds United بلیتها
- Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur بلیتها
- Chelsea vs Leeds United بلیتها
- Aston Villa vs Brentford بلیتها
- Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth بلیتها
- Ipswich Town vs Fulham بلیتها
- Sunderland vs Brighton بلیتها
افشای وابستگی: هنگام خرید از طریق شرکای ما کمیسیون دریافت میکنیم — بدون هزینه اضافی برای شما. قیمتها و موجودی توسط شرکا تعیین میشوند.
آخرین بهروزرسانی