Liverpool vs Hull City بلیتها
Liverpool host Hull City at Anfield in a Premier League fixture, and tickets for this match are now available to compare across several marketplaces.
اطلاعات کلیدی
- رقابت
- Premier League
- تاریخ
- شروع بازی
- 15:00 به وقت محلی
- ورزشگاه
- Anfield, Liverpool
بلیتها را از شرکای تأییدشده مقایسه کنید
4 شریکقیمتهای شروع تقریبیاند و با تقاضا تغییر میکنند؛ قیمت واقعی و موجودی در سایت شریک است. هنگام خرید کمیسیون میگیریم و هزینهای اضافه برای شما ندارد.
- خرید از $50 در StubHubبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $50 در Viagogoبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $59 در Football Ticket Netبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
- خرید از $80 در Gigsbergبا حمایت از خریدار (در برگهٔ جدید باز میشود)
✓ پرداخت امن✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Match details
Liverpool welcome Hull City to Anfield on Saturday 20 February 2027, with kick-off set for 15:00 UK time. The fixture is a Premier League match, played on Liverpool's home ground in Liverpool, England.
Anfield has a capacity of 61,276, making this one of the larger venues on the Premier League calendar for this fixture. Hull City travel to Merseyside for a Saturday afternoon league assignment.
Buying a ticket for this match
Fans looking for seats for this fixture can compare listings across several resale marketplaces rather than checking a single source. Prices are gathered from StubHub, Viagogo, Hellotickets, Football Ticket Net, Gigsberg and SportsEvents365, giving buyers a range of options to look through before deciding where to buy.
Comparing across these partners is worthwhile because prices for Premier League fixtures can vary from one marketplace to another, depending on seating category, demand and how close to matchday a purchase is made. Checking more than one listing before committing is generally the simplest way to find fair value for a Liverpool vs Hull City ticket.
Given the scale of Anfield, seats in some categories can move faster than others as the date approaches, so supporters with a preferred part of the stadium may want to begin comparing prices in good time rather than waiting until close to matchday.
Some listings for Liverpool vs Hull City may cover single seats while others offer pairs or small groups together, so it is worth checking exactly what each listing includes, along with the seating block and row, before comparing the final price across marketplaces.
The venue
Anfield is located in Liverpool, England, and is Liverpool's regular home ground for Premier League matches. It provides a large and well-known matchday setting, and visiting Hull City supporters travelling to the ground for this fixture should plan their journey with the 15:00 kick-off in mind.
Those attending in person should allow enough time to reach the stadium and get to their seats before kick-off, particularly given the size of crowd typically drawn to a Premier League fixture at Anfield.
Wider Premier League schedule
Both Liverpool and Hull City have a number of other fixtures scheduled around this period, spanning domestic league games and European competition for Liverpool in particular. A short selection of those matches is listed below for reference.
Upcoming fixtures around this match
- Sun, 20 Sept 2026 14:00: AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool at Vitality Stadium — Premier League
- Sun, 11 Oct 2026 16:30: Liverpool vs Manchester City at Anfield — Premier League
- Sat, 17 Oct 2026 15:00: Brentford vs Liverpool at Gtech Community Stadium — Premier League
- Sun, 11 Oct 2026 14:00: Hull City vs Everton at The MKM Stadium — Premier League
- Sun, 25 Oct 2026 14:00: Hull City vs Brentford at The MKM Stadium — Premier League
Supporters can follow Liverpool and Hull City through the rest of the campaign, alongside the wider Premier League schedule. Those interested in the ground itself can also check Anfield listings for other matches played there.
Related matches
Liverpool have other fixtures listed against AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool and Liverpool vs Manchester City, as well as Brentford vs Liverpool later in the autumn. Anyone comparing seats for this match may find it useful to keep these other dates in view when planning ahead for the season.
مسابقات دیگر برای مقایسه
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseRaiffeisen Arena (Linz)
Compare tickets LASK Linz vs Liverpool بلیتها - Scheduled
Premier LeagueGtech Community Stadium
Compare tickets Brentford vs Liverpool بلیتها - Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseAnfield, Liverpool
Compare tickets Liverpool vs Villarreal بلیتها - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Carabao CupFourth RoundAnfield, Liverpool
Compare tickets Liverpool vs Chelsea بلیتها - Scheduled
Premier LeagueThe MKM Stadium
Compare tickets Hull City vs Everton بلیتها - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Premier LeagueThe MKM Stadium
Compare tickets Hull City vs Brentford بلیتها - Scheduled
پرسشهای متداول
بلیتهای مرتبط
20 بلیت نزدیکتر به این صفحه — تیمها، مسابقات، ورزشگاهها و خود رقابت.
- Liverpool بلیتها
- Hull City بلیتها
- Anfield بلیتها
- Premier League بلیتها
- Liverpool vs Manchester City بلیتها
- LASK Linz vs Liverpool بلیتها
- Brentford vs Liverpool بلیتها
- Liverpool vs Villarreal بلیتها
- Liverpool vs Brighton بلیتها
- Liverpool vs Chelsea بلیتها
- Hull City vs Everton بلیتها
- Fulham vs Hull City بلیتها
- Hull City vs Brentford بلیتها
- Hull City vs Ipswich Town بلیتها
- Arsenal vs Hull City بلیتها
- Hull City vs Brighton بلیتها
- Arsenal vs Leeds United بلیتها
- Aston Villa vs Brentford بلیتها
- Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth بلیتها
- Ipswich Town vs Fulham بلیتها
افشای وابستگی: هنگام خرید از طریق شرکای ما کمیسیون دریافت میکنیم — بدون هزینه اضافی برای شما. قیمتها و موجودی توسط شرکا تعیین میشوند.
آخرین بهروزرسانی