Gamba Osaka Entradas
Gamba Osaka tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Gamba Osaka compete in the J1 League and the AFC Champions League Elite, with home matches at Suita City Football Stadium. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Datos clave
- País
- Japan
- Tipo
- Club
- Estadio local
- Suita City Football Stadium · 39.694
- Competiciones esta temporada
- AFC Champions League EliteJ1 League
- Próximo partido
- Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka Entradas · vie, 9 oct 2026
- Próximos partidos
- 26
Compara entradas entre plataformas verificadas
4 plataformasLos precios de inicio son orientativos y varían con la demanda; el precio real y la disponibilidad están en el sitio del socio. Ganamos una comisión cuando compras, sin coste adicional para ti.
- Compra desde $62 en StubHubcon Protección al Comprador (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
- Compra desde $98 en Viagogocon Protección al Comprador (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
- Compra desde $36 en Football Ticket Netcon Protección al Comprador (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
- Compra desde $22 en Gigsbergcon Protección al Comprador (se abre en una pestaña nueva)
✓ Pago seguro✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Partidos de Gamba Osaka
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
AFC Champions League EliteLeague StageMcDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle, New South Wales
Compare tickets Newcastle Jets vs Gamba Osaka Entradas - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Gamba Osaka 2026/27 season
Gamba Osaka are a club from Osaka, Japan competing in the J1 League and the AFC Champions League Elite, with home games at Suita City Football Stadium (capacity 39,694). There are 26 upcoming Gamba Osaka fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to Kashima Antlers on vie, 9 oct 2026 (J1 League).
Also coming up: the trip to Newcastle Jets on mar, 13 oct 2026, the trip to Shimizu S-Pulse on sáb, 17 oct 2026 and the trip to Avispa Fukuoka on mié, 21 oct 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- Country: Japan
- City: Osaka
- Home stadium: Suita City Football Stadium (39,694)
- Competitions 2026/27: J1 League and AFC Champions League Elite
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 26
Preguntas frecuentes
Entradas relacionadas
Las 19 entradas más cercanas a esta página: equipos, partidos, estadios y la propia competición.
- Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- Newcastle Jets vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- Gamba Osaka vs Kyoto Sanga Entradas
- Gamba Osaka vs Buriram United Entradas
- Machida Zelvia vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- Pohang Steelers vs Gamba Osaka Entradas
- AFC Champions League Elite Entradas
- J1 League Entradas
- Suita City Football Stadium Entradas
- Kashima Antlers Entradas
- Newcastle Jets Entradas
- Shimizu S-Pulse Entradas
- Avispa Fukuoka Entradas
- Kyoto Sanga Entradas
- Buriram United Entradas
- Machida Zelvia Entradas
- Pohang Steelers Entradas
Divulgación de afiliados: Ganamos una comisión cuando compras a través de nuestras plataformas — sin coste añadido para ti. Los precios y la disponibilidad los establecen las plataformas.
Última actualización