Viktoria Plzen Tickets
Viktoria Plzen tickets for every 2026/27 fixture, home and away. Viktoria Plzen compete in the Europa League, with home matches at Doosan Arena. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Wichtige Fakten
- Typ
- Verein
- Heimstadion
- Doosan Arena
- Wettbewerbe in dieser Saison
- Europa League
- Nächstes Spiel
- Ferencváros vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets · Do., 15. Okt. 2026
- Kommende Spiele
- 7
Tickets auf verifizierten Plattformen vergleichen
4 PlattformenDie Startpreise sind Richtwerte und ändern sich mit der Nachfrage; der aktuelle Preis und die Verfügbarkeit stehen auf der Partnerseite. Wir erhalten beim Kauf eine Provision, ohne Mehrkosten für Sie.
- Ab $55 bei StubHub kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $95 bei Viagogo kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $81 bei Football Ticket Net kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $18 bei Gigsberg kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
✓ Sichere Kasse✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Viktoria Plzen Spiele
- Scheduled
Europa LeagueLeague PhaseGroupama Arena, Budapest
Compare tickets Ferencváros vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Viktoria Plzen 2026/27 season
Viktoria Plzen are a club competing in the Europa League, with home games at Doosan Arena. There are 7 upcoming Viktoria Plzen fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to Ferencváros on Do., 15. Okt. 2026 (Europa League).
Also coming up: the home game against Levski Sofia on Do., 22. Okt. 2026, the trip to Lillestrom on Do., 5. Nov. 2026 and the home game against Benfica on Do., 26. Nov. 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- City: Plzen
- Home stadium: Doosan Arena
- Competitions 2026/27: Europa League
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 7
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Ähnliche Tickets
Die 16 nächstgelegenen Tickets zu dieser Seite – Teams, Spiele, Stadien und der Wettbewerb selbst.
- Ferencváros vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets
- Viktoria Plzen vs Levski Sofia Tickets
- Lillestrom vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets
- Viktoria Plzen vs Benfica Tickets
- AFC Bournemouth vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets
- Real Sociedad vs Viktoria Plzen Tickets
- Viktoria Plzen vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Tickets
- Europa League Tickets
- Doosan Arena Tickets
- Ferencváros Tickets
- Levski Sofia Tickets
- Lillestrom Tickets
- Benfica Tickets
- AFC Bournemouth Tickets
- Real Sociedad Tickets
- Jagiellonia Bialystok Tickets
Affiliate-Hinweis: Wir erhalten eine Provision, wenn Sie über unsere Partner kaufen — ohne Mehrkosten für Sie. Preise und Verfügbarkeit stammen von den Partnern.
Zuletzt aktualisiert