Viking FK Tickets
Viking FK tickets for every 2026 fixture, home and away. Viking FK compete in Eliteserien and the Champions League, with home matches at Viking Stadion. Compare live prices and seat categories from 6 trusted resale partners.
Wichtige Fakten
- Land
- Norway
- Typ
- Verein
- Heimstadion
- Viking Stadion
- Wettbewerbe in dieser Saison
- Champions LeagueEliteserien
- Nächstes Spiel
- SK Brann vs Viking FK Tickets · Fr., 9. Okt. 2026
- Kommende Spiele
- 16
Tickets auf verifizierten Plattformen vergleichen
4 PlattformenDie Startpreise sind Richtwerte und ändern sich mit der Nachfrage; der aktuelle Preis und die Verfügbarkeit stehen auf der Partnerseite. Wir erhalten beim Kauf eine Provision, ohne Mehrkosten für Sie.
- Ab $46 bei StubHub kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $44 bei Viagogo kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $47 bei Football Ticket Net kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
- Ab $82 bei Gigsberg kaufenmit Käuferschutz (öffnet in neuem Tab)
✓ Sichere Kasse✓ Partner buyer guarantee — see terms
How buying works
- Tap a partner button to open live listings for this page in a new tab.
- Compare the price per ticket including fees, the seating section and the delivery method.
- Pay on the partner's own secure checkout. Each partner publishes its own buyer guarantee and refund policy — check the terms shown at checkout.
- Most tickets are mobile or PDF e-tickets sent close to matchday; the listing shows the expected delivery date.
Viking FK Spiele
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseViking Stadion, Stavanger
Compare tickets Viking FK vs Bayern Munich Tickets - Scheduled
- Scheduled
Champions LeagueLeague PhaseVilla Park, Birmingham
Compare tickets Aston Villa vs Viking FK Tickets - Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
- Scheduled
Viking FK 2026 season
Viking FK are a club from Stavanger, Norway competing in Eliteserien and the Champions League, with home games at Viking Stadion. There are 16 upcoming Viking FK fixtures listed below.
Next up: the trip to SK Brann on Fr., 9. Okt. 2026 (Eliteserien).
Also coming up: the home game against Bayern Munich on Di., 13. Okt. 2026, the home game against Fredrikstad on Sa., 17. Okt. 2026 and the trip to Aston Villa on Mi., 21. Okt. 2026.
Key facts
- Type: Club
- Country: Norway
- City: Stavanger
- Home stadium: Viking Stadion
- Competitions 2026: Eliteserien and Champions League
- Upcoming fixtures listed: 16
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Ähnliche Tickets
Die 19 nächstgelegenen Tickets zu dieser Seite – Teams, Spiele, Stadien und der Wettbewerb selbst.
- SK Brann vs Viking FK Tickets
- Viking FK vs Bayern Munich Tickets
- Viking FK vs Fredrikstad Tickets
- Aston Villa vs Viking FK Tickets
- Viking FK vs Tromso Tickets
- Bodo/Glimt vs Viking FK Tickets
- Viking FK vs Sabah FK Tickets
- Viking FK vs KFUM Oslo Tickets
- Champions League Tickets
- Eliteserien Tickets
- Viking Stadion Tickets
- SK Brann Tickets
- Bayern Munich Tickets
- Fredrikstad Tickets
- Aston Villa Tickets
- Tromso Tickets
- Bodo/Glimt Tickets
- Sabah FK Tickets
- KFUM Oslo Tickets
Affiliate-Hinweis: Wir erhalten eine Provision, wenn Sie über unsere Partner kaufen — ohne Mehrkosten für Sie. Preise und Verfügbarkeit stammen von den Partnern.
Zuletzt aktualisiert